EGRESSOS DO PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL DA UFOP

 

Defesa em 2021:

DOUTORADO:

ALINE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA PARANHOS
ANDRE LUIS CORREA DE BARROS
ISABEL CRISTINA BRAGA RODRIGUES

 

 

MESTRADO:

BRUNA PEATRICY DA CUNHA AMENGOL
JULIA DE VASCONCELLOS TEIXEIRA GASPAR
MICHELLE CRISTINA DOS REIS BRAGA
PABLO VINÍCIUS SILVA SANTOS

 

 

Defesa em 2020:

DOUTORADO:

OSCAR FERNANDO HERRERA ADARME

 

MESTRADO:

BIANCA ALVES ALMEIDA MACHADO
CAMILLA ADRIANE DE PAIVA
ELOÍSA STÉPHANIE DA SILVA
MARIANA CORRÊA PESSATO ALVES
MARINEIDE DE FREITAS GONÇALVES
THIAGO BRAGA PINHEIRO
VITORINO FERNANDO CHUME
YASMIM ARANTES DA FONSECA

 

 

Defesa em 2019:

DOUTORADO:

CAROLINE PRISCILA FAN ROCHA
DEYSE ALMEIDA DOS REIS
FRANCINE TATIANE REZENDE DE ALMEIDA
GERMÁN MARINO RIVERA FERNÁNDEZ
MARINA CALDEIRA TONUCCI

 

 

MESTRADO:

ADONAI BRUNELI DE CAMARGOS
ALCYLANE CALDEIRA SANTOS
BIANCA SANTIAGO MOREIRA
FÁBIO VASSOLER
GUSTAVO AMARO BITTENCOURT
JÚLIO CÉSAR DA CRUZ
LARISSA DOS SANTOS SILVA ARAÚJO
MATHEUS MELLO PEREIRA
NAYARA CLARISSE SOARES SILVA
SILVIA JULIANA BARROS E SILVA
TATIANA LUIZA SOARES
TAYRINE SILVA FERNANDES

 

 

Defesa em 2018: 

DOUTORADO:

 

AMALIA LUISA PEDROSA XAVIER
AMANDA DE VASCONCELOS QUARESMA
DIEGO ROBERTO SOUSA LIMA

 

 

MESTRADO:

ANDRÊSSA REZENDE PEREIRA
CAMILA DE PAULA DIAS
CARLA DA SILVA FERNANDES
EVERTON JUBINI DE MERÍCIA
GISELLE CRISTINA CANDIDO
GRAZIELLE ROCHA DOS SANTOS
ISABELA CRISTINA DE SOUSA
LUISA CARDOSO MAIA
PAULO BERNARDO NEVES E CASTRO
PAULO HENRIQUE DE MIRANDA CORDEIRO
RAFAELA MARIA QUEIROZ SILVA
RAQUEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
RICARDO SILVA COELHO
SARAH FRAGA SILVEIRA
STENIO BRUNO LOBO DE OLIVEIRA
THAÍSSA JUCÁ JARDIM OLIVEIRA
THIAGO RIBEIRO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

 

 

Defesa em 2017: 

DOUTORADO:

FREDERICO JEHÁR OLIVEIRA QUINTÃO
LUIDE RODRIGO MARTINS

 

 

MESTRADO:

CECILIA JULIA DA SILVA ANDRADE
DIOGO ARAUJO TEIXEIRA
FERNANDA JORGE GONCALVES
FLAVIANE CRISTINA SILVA
GABRIEL COIMBRA RAFAEL
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO PANTUZZA SILVA
LIVIA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS
LUIZ CARLOS GARCIA
RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
RENATA APARECIDA FIDELES
RHUANA VALDETÁRIO MÉDICE

 

 

Defesa em 2016: 

DOUTORADO:

BRUNO EDUARDO LOBO BAETA

 

 

 

MESTRADO:

LETICIA PAIVA DE MATOS
LILIAN DE SOUZA MARQUES
LORENA SOARES LAIA CABRAL
LUCIANO GOMES PEREIRA
LUDYMYLA MARCELLE LIMA SILVA
PRISCILA EMERENCIANA DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

Defesa em 2015: 

MESTRADO:

DAVI MADUREIRA VICTRAL
DEYSE ALMEIDA DOS REIS
FILIPE SIMOES TEODORO
FREDERICO ARTHUR SOUZA LEITE
JANAÍNA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
JULIANA MARIA DE ALVARENGA
LARISSA RESENDE MARTINS FERREIRA
LUCAS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA MELGACO
OSCAR FERNANDO HERRERA ADARME
SHALIMAR DA SILVA BORGES
STELA NHANDEYARA DO CARMO RAMOS
UILHERME FREDERICO PEDRA PONCIANO

 

 

Defesa em 2014: 

MESTRADO:

AMANDA DE VASCONCELOS QUARESMA
ANDRE LUIS CORREA DE BARROS
CAROLINE PRISCILA FAN ROCHA
CÁSSIA CABRAL E SOUZA
FRANCINE TATIANE REZENDE DE ALMEIDA
JULIA RAQUEL LINO E FREITAS
KELLY DO PRADO MAIA
LILLIAN RABELO LOPES
MARINA CALDEIRA TONUCCI
SARA AMARAL OLIVEIRA GRECO
WELLINGTON LUIZ REZENDE GLÓRIA

 

 

Defesa em 2013: 

MESTRADO:

BARBARA DINIZ LIMA
CIBELE FERNANDES GABRIEL
CLARISSA FERNANDES DA SILVA
DIEGO ROBERTO SOUSA LIMA
FREDERICO MELO LACERDA
HERNANI CIRO SANTANA
MARIANA MOREIRA
NILDA KENUPP SOUZA
OLIVIA DE SOUZA HELENO SANTOS
VIVIANE DAS GRAÇAS RODRIGUES PIRES

 

 

Defesa em 2012: 

MESTRADO:

AIDA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
ANANDA LIMA SANSON
BRUNO EDUARDO LOBO BAETA
ERIK SARTORI JEUNON GONTIJO
ISABEL CRISTINA BRAGA RODRIGUES
KEILA LETÍCIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES
LUIDE RODRIGO MARTINS
MARIA APARECIDA GALVAO
PATRICIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS
PATRICIA DE FREITAS COSTA
SALETE FANY CHEROBIN
SHELEN ELVIRA DE LIMA MACIEL
TACIANA MARIA DA SILVEIRA

 

 

Defesa em 2011: 

MESTRADO:

ANA CAROLINA SILVA CRAVEIRO
CLAUDIA GERALDA DE SOUZA MAIA ALVES
CRISTIANE ISAAC CERCEAU
DEBORA CRISTIANE SILVA
EROS DE FARIA
FERNANDA BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ
HELOISA CRISTINA FRANCA CAVALLIERI
JACIARA ALVES OLIVEIRA
JULIANA PEDROSA SILVA
KARLA APARECIDA GUIMARAES GUSMAO
KEICILANE APARECIDA GUEDES
LILIAN MÁRCIA DOMINGUES
MIRIAM DE OLIVEIRA BAUMBACH
PAULO MORENO CAMPOS FREITAS
RENARD DE JESUS TAVEIRA LANA
ROBSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
RODRIGO ANTONIO DI LORENZO MUNDIM
RODRIGO MATIAS DE SOUSA RESENDE
TATIANA GOMES FERREIRA
THAISA PAMELLA FONSECA TEIXEIRA
THIAGO NOGUEIRA LUCON
VANESSA COTTA SILVEIRA MACHADO

 

 

Defesa em 2010:

MESTRADO:

ADRIANA BARBOSA SALVIANO
ALUIR DIAS PURCENO
ANDRESSA DE OLIVEIRA LANCHOTTI
BETANIA LATINI GOMES
BRUNO CHRISTIANO SILVA FERREIRA
CARLOS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO MASSOTE
CARLUCIO ANTONIO MENDES LACERDA
CLAUDIA AUGUSTA LOPES DE MENDONCA
DARLLAN COLLINS DA CUNHA E SILVA
DOUGLAS BONIEK SILVA NAVARRO
FLAVIA ALESSANDRA SILVA BOTARO
ISABELLA FIGUEIREDO LOPES DA SILVA
JUBER PERREIRA DE SOUZA
JULIO CESAR CARDOSO DA SILVA
LUCIANA IMACULADA DE PAULA
LUDMILA VON RONDOW DE ABREU BASTOS PANDOLPHO
MARCELO MARCOS MAGALHAES
MARCOPAULO WANDERLEY NOGUEIRA
MIRIANY AVELINO MOREIRA
NELMA PENHA COSTA
NILZA MEDEIROS PINTO
PALOMA BIBIANO JARDIM
RAPHAEL DE VICQ FERREIRA DA COSTA
SERGIO GUSTAVO REZENDE LEAL
SHAYRA PINHEIRO DO ALTISSIMO
SORAIA SOARES SILVA
WALTER FREITAS DE MORAIS JUNIOR

 

 

Defesa em 2009: 

MESTRADO:

ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA ARANTES
ANDIARA DE CARVALHO VIEIRA
BRUNA DE FATIMA PEDROSA GUEDES
CASSIA APARECIDA RABELO CORREA
CLAUDIA MERCIA VALADARES
DEBORA REGINA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
DIEGO VAZ DA COSTA BORGES
ELTON SANTOS FRANCO
FERNANDA FERNANDES HELENO
FERNANDA MARA FONSECA DA SILVA
IVAN CEZARINI PATRICIO
JEFERSON GARCIA LIMA
JOSE SERGIO ALELUIA DOS REIS
LEONARDO DE PAIVA BARBOSA
LORENA GIACOMIN MARTINS
LUCAS PAIVA CRUZ
LUCIENE ALVES BATISTA
MARIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA
MAXIMO ELEOTERIO MARTINS
MYCHELLE SARAH DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES
PATRICIA APARECIDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
PATRICIA DA LUZ MESQUITA
ROGERIO MACHADO PINTO FARAGE
TALIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS
TANARE CAMBRAIA RIBEIRO FERREIRA
THIAGO BATISTA CAMPOS
VIVIANE DOS SANTOS SILVA

 

 

Defesa em 2008: 

MESTRADO:

ANIEL DA COSTA LIMA
ANSELMO ROGERIO LAGE SANTOS
ANTONIO CARLOS ROSA
CELINA MIKI FUKUZAWA
CLAUDIA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
DAVI SILVA MOREIRA
EDYLAINE CRISTINA SANTOS
FERNANDA BATALHA DE MAGALHAES
FLAVIANE VILELA PEREIRA
FREDERICO MOYLE BAETA DE OLIVEIRA
GUSTAVO DE SOUSA LEITE
JOAO CLAUDIO PAIVA DRUMOND
JOSE DE OLIVEIRA NETO
KRISCILLA PEDROSA DA SILVA
LILIAN LUCIANA ROCHA
LUIS CESAR FREIRE VERSIANE
MARIA ALZIRA DINIZ ALMEIDA
PETERSON RODRIGO GOMES
REGINA DE MORAIS GOULART

 

 

Defesa em 2007: 

MESTRADO:

 

ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA CHAVES
BRUNO KENZO DE FREITAS HASSEGAWA
CLAUDIA CRISTINA SANT ANA DE ALMEIDA
ELIZABETH GONCALVES RUTZ
FREDERICO LUIZ DE MATOS RIBEIRO
GERSON OSCAR DE MENEZES
IVAN CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS
LEANDRO VINICIUS ALVES GURGEL
LETICIA RONI RAMPINELLI
MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
OSVALDO KARNITZ JUNIOR
PAULO ROBERTO PIRES
SUELI MOURA BERTOLINO
TADEU JOSE FIGUEIREDO LATORRACA
VIVIAN WALTER DOS REIS
WAGNER JOSE PEDERSOLI
WESLEY ROBERT DE SOUZA

 

 

Defesa em 2006: 

MESTRADO:

DANIELA DE ANDRADE NOGUEIRA
FLÁVIA CRISTINA MURTA
JULIMARA ALVES DEVENS
MAGALI KENYA FARNEZI
SYOMARA KER DE MELO

 

 

Defesa em 2005: 

MESTRADO:

EDER JULIO DE OLIVEIRA
LEONARDO RIBEIRO TEDESCHI
LUCAS CARLÚCIO MAGALHÃES
MARGARETH PERET PAULINO
RENALDA MONTEIRO CARVALHO

 

 

Defesa em 2004: 

MESTRADO:

ALBERTO DE FREITAS CASTRO FONSECA
ALESSANDRA CHRISTINE ANTUNES
JUNAIA DE PAULA LACERDA
ORIMAR BATISTA DOS REIS
SILVIA NICOLATO MEDIRCIO
SYLVIO ELVIS DA SILVA BARBOSA
VALTER PEREIRA

 

 

Defesa em 2003: 

MESTRADO:

ADALBERTO LUIZ FERREIRA
CLEIA COSTA BARBOSA
GABRIELA DA SILVA CORTI
KARINE VIEIRA AMARAL ZANON
KEYLA DE OLIVEIRA NEVES

 

REDES SOCIAIS DO PROAMB:

.

.